Standen

KNKV 2e klasse G
1Vriendenschaar 111002281711
2Sporting West 11100229227
3Fiducia 11100220155
4Luno 11100217152
5Dunas 1100101517-2
6Oosterkwartier 1100101520-5
7Woudenberg 1100102229-7
8Viking 1100101728-11
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse M
1Apollo 21100218117
2ZKC '31 41100216124
3Furore 21100214104
4BEP 31100218162
5OKV 2100101618-2
6Sporting West 3100101216-4
7Tweemaal Zes 3100101014-4
8Ados 2100101118-7
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse O
1Viking 21100223167
2Woudenberg 21010121210
3Sporting West 21010121210
4Luno 200000000
5Rohda 400000000
6Fiducia 200000000
7Vriendenschaar 2100101623-7
KNKV Reserve 4e klasse J
1Fiducia 4110021899
2EKVA 41100217152
3Sporting West 4110021091
4Atlantis 300000000
5HKC 410010910-1
6Tempo 5100101517-2
7Aurora 210010918-9
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 031
1Rapid 41100218612
2Sporting Andijk / Ados 4110021183
3Argus 11010110100
4HBC 31010110100
5Sporting West 500000000
6Stormvogels 210010811-3
7Helios 410010618-12
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 032
1De Vinken 31100217107
2DOC 200000000
3EKVA 500000000
4Sporting West 600000000
5Rohda 600000000
6KVA 6100101017-7
A-junioren 2e klasse G
1ZKV A11100215510
2Haarlem A1110021477
3OKV A11100215132
4ZKC '31 A11100214131
5Apollo A1100101314-1
6Furore A1100101315-2
7Blauw-Wit A110010714-7
8Sporting West A110010515-10
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 028
1Badhoevedorp A11100221714
2ZKC '31 A2110021091
3Celeritas A200000000
4Vlug & Vaardig A100000000
5WWSV A100000000
6Sporting West A210010910-1
7HBC A110010721-14
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 029
1Rapid B1110021789
2Ados B111002871
3Furore B100000000
4Sporting West B100000000
5Blauw-Wit B100000000
6DSO B11001078-1
7Apollo B110010817-9
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 031
1Furore C11100223419
2DKV / Aurora C111002853
3Sporting West C111002541
4Swift C100000000
5WWSV C11001045-1
6Apollo C11001058-3
7Rohda C110010423-19
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 036
1Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste D2110021578
2KVA D111002972
3BEP D100000000
4Sporting West / Argus D100000000
5KZ | Thermo4U D200000000
6Stormvogels D11001079-2
7AW.DTV D110010715-8
E-pupillen poule 055
1AW.DTV E11100220119
2Oranje Nassau E111002422
3Swift E110101220
4KVA E210101220
5Rohda E100000000
6Sporting West / Argus E11001024-2
7Blauw-Wit E210010120-19
E-pupillen poule 056
1Rohda E21100213112
2KVA E311002321
3Haarlem E200000000
4Sporting West / Argus E200000000
5DKV Victoria E300000000
6Aurora E21001023-1
7DOC E110010113-12
E-pupillen poule 057
1SDO | Fiable E311002808
2KVA E411002633
3Sporting West / Argus E300000000
4DKV Victoria E200000000
5Aurora E300000000
6Oosterkwartier E11001036-3
7Blauw-Wit E31001008-8
F-pupillen poule 027
1Atlantis F21100215114
2Badhoevedorp F1110021257
3Sporting West F111002743
4KVA F100000000
5Oranje Nassau F21001047-3
6Oosterkwartier F110010512-7
7Swift F110010115-14