Standen

KNKV 3e klasse D
1Sporting West 16600121026735
2De Eemvogels 164119685513
3Huizen 16312760591
4DKV Victoria 15302653458
5Hellas '63 16303678735
6RDZ 1511335266-14
7Oranje Nassau 1501415165-14
8Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 1500503872-34
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse N
1Rohda 5660012936132
2Sporting West 254018644420
3DSO 264028705317
4Swift 3640287577-2
5ZKC '31 3620446891-23
6Triaz 2410323245-13
7Helios 2610525062-12
8Ados 2500504766-19
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse O
1ZKC '31 46600121026438
2Dijkvogels 264119916229
3Sporting West 364028907416
4VZOD 2630366169-8
5Madjoe 2620447275-3
6Paal Centraal 2620445762-5
7KZ Danaiden 3511335365-12
8Gemini 2500502580-55
KNKV Reserve 4e klasse I
1Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 533006541935
2Roda 443016694425
3BEP 44301654495
4Furore 35212561592
5KZ | Thermo4U 6621356177-16
6DSO 3520345255-3
7Purmer 2620445486-32
8Sporting West 4510424561-16
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 053 (najaar)
1Badhoevedorp 5550010674819
2Helios 45212553512
3HBC 3511333848-10
4Sporting West 5510424859-11
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 059 (najaar)
1Sporting West 654018552728
2DKV / Aurora 7630364750-3
3Kleine Sluis 2520343547-12
4Rapid 5620443548-13
Midweek poule 034 (najaar)
1De Vinken MW144008663828
2Oranje Nassau MW143016534211
3Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1420243948-9
4Synergo MW1310223240-8
5Atlantis MW2410324049-9
6KIOS MW1300302336-13
A-junioren 2e klasse G
1BEP A254109694029
2Sporting West A154018834538
3OKV A15302661529
4KVA A15302651438
5ZKC '31 A1630367285-13
6AW.DTV A252125544212
7Furore A15104251492
8Blauw-Wit A16006036121-85
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 093 (najaar)
1Sporting West A26600121084167
2Helios A16303666660
3Rapid A1620445565-10
4KZ | Thermo4U A4610523491-57
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 094 (najaar)
1DKV / Aurora A1550010512823
2Furore A2630364952-3
3Sporting West A3511334052-12
4ZKV A2611433240-8
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 054 (najaar)
1SDO | Fiable B2550010653332
2Badhoevedorp B154018513219
3Swift B1620444260-18
4Sporting West B1600603366-33
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 059 (najaar)
1Oranje Nassau C1632183234-2
2Sporting West C16222628280
3Swift C1622263738-1
4Badhoevedorp C16204445423
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 062 (najaar)
1DKV / Aurora C2650110351817
2Sporting West C26402834259
3Roda C1620443638-2
4KIOS C3610521842-24
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 063 (najaar)
1Sporting West D1550010461729
2Badhoevedorp D16402838308
3Aurora D15203432302
4HBC D1600601756-39
E-pupillen poule 114 (najaar)
1Haarlem E2550010431231
2KVA E35311717116
3KIOS E3530261394
4Sporting West / Argus E16303624213
5Fluks E4520341120-9
6Aurora E250232628-22
7TOP | SolarCompleet E850141518-13
F-pupillen poule 084 (najaar)
1Rohda F1650110502129
2ZKV F1622262527-2
3TOP | SolarCompleet F5621352843-15
4Sporting West / Argus F1611432133-12