Programma

zaterdag 4 december 2021
BK2299904/12 09:45Sporting West C1Furore C1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1572504/12 10:00KVA E3Sporting West / Argus E2Nieuwe BankrashalAmstelveen
BK2565204/12 10:45Sporting West B1Furore B1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2008704/12 11:00AW.DTV D1Sporting West / Argus D1ZeeburgereilandAmsterdam
WK1865604/12 11:45Sporting West A1Apollo A1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2907804/12 12:55Sporting West A2Badhoevedorp A1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1577304/12 13:15Swift E1Sporting West / Argus E1OostenburgAmsterdam
BK1318304/12 13:15Swift F1Sporting West F1OostenburgAmsterdam
WK1385004/12 14:05Sporting West 3Tweemaal Zes 3InloophalAmsterdam
BK3032204/12 14:40Stormvogels 2Sporting West 5De ZienUitgeest
WK1384104/12 15:15Sporting West 2Fiducia 2InloophalAmsterdam
WK1013704/12 16:30Sporting West 1Fiducia 1InloophalAmsterdam
WK1686804/12 18:40Fiducia 4Sporting West 4EuropahalVleuten
zaterdag 11 december 2021
BK3242011/12 10:10Sporting West F1Atlantis F2InloophalAmsterdam
BK1892311/12 10:10Sporting West / Argus E2Aurora E2InloophalAmsterdam
BK1891811/12 11:10Sporting West / Argus E3Aurora E3InloophalAmsterdam
BK1897311/12 11:10Sporting West / Argus E1KVA E2InloophalAmsterdam
BK2579911/12 12:05Sporting West B1Rapid B1InloophalAmsterdam
WK1402511/12 12:20OKV 2Sporting West 3OostzaanOostzaan
BK3043711/12 13:05Sporting West 5Sporting Andijk / Ados 4InloophalAmsterdam
WK1690011/12 14:15Sporting West 4Aurora 2InloophalAmsterdam
WK1866011/12 15:25Sporting West A1Blauw-Wit A1InloophalAmsterdam
WK1402311/12 18:15Luno 2Sporting West 2De VaartLinschoten
WK1041411/12 19:30Luno 1Sporting West 1De VaartLinschoten
zaterdag 18 december 2021
BK2059218/12 09:00Sporting West / Argus D1KZ | Thermo4U D2InloophalAmsterdam
BK1617418/12 10:00KVA E4Sporting West / Argus E3Nieuwe BankrashalAmstelveen
BK1342418/12 10:20Badhoevedorp F1Sporting West F1De SporthoeveBadhoevedorp
BK2341018/12 11:00Sporting West C1Rohda C1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2795718/12 12:00Sporting West A2HBC A1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3148318/12 13:10Sporting West 6KVA 6InloophalAmsterdam
BK1624918/12 13:30DOC E1Sporting West / Argus E2ZandzeeBussum
WK1866318/12 13:55ZKC '31 A1Sporting West A1De TrefZaandam
WK1404418/12 14:20Sporting West 2Rohda 4InloophalAmsterdam
BK3148418/12 14:40Argus 1Sporting West 5AetsveldWeesp
WK1405318/12 15:30Sporting West 3Furore 2InloophalAmsterdam
WK1687318/12 15:40EKVA 4Sporting West 4Sporthal Fanny Blankers-KoenAlmere
WK1045818/12 16:45Sporting West 1Oosterkwartier 1InloophalAmsterdam
zaterdag 8 januari 2022
BK2040808/01 11:00Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste D2Sporting West / Argus D1Groen-GeelhalWormer
BK1674508/01 13:30DKV Victoria E2Sporting West / Argus E3DiemenDiemen
zaterdag 15 januari 2022
BK1550315/01 09:00Sporting West / Argus E3SDO | Fiable E3InloophalAmsterdam
BK1556815/01 10:00Sporting West / Argus E1AW.DTV E1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1550915/01 10:00Sporting West / Argus E2Haarlem E2InloophalAmsterdam
WK1868315/01 11:00Sporting West A1OKV A1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2172615/01 12:00KVA D1Sporting West / Argus D1De MeerkampAmstelveen
BK2831615/01 12:10Sporting West A2WWSV A1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2303915/01 12:30Apollo C1Sporting West C1DeimosHeerhugowaard
BK3150115/01 13:00Rohda 6Sporting West 6OokmeerAmsterdam
BK2688715/01 13:20Sporting West B1DSO B1InloophalAmsterdam
WK1686715/01 14:20Sporting West 4Atlantis 3InloophalAmsterdam
WK1387715/01 14:40Apollo 2Sporting West 3DeimosHeerhugowaard
BK3065715/01 15:30Sporting West 5Rapid 4InloophalAmsterdam
WK1017415/01 18:25Viking 1Sporting West 1Mariënhoeve WestWijk bij Duurstede
WK1386615/01 19:35Viking 2Sporting West 2Mariënhoeve WestWijk bij Duurstede
zaterdag 22 januari 2022
BK2162622/01 09:00Sporting West / Argus D1Stormvogels D1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1830522/01 09:55Blauw-Wit E3Sporting West / Argus E3Blauw-Wit halAmsterdam
BK1836722/01 09:55Blauw-Wit E2Sporting West / Argus E1Blauw-Wit halAmsterdam
BK1458322/01 10:00KVA F1Sporting West F1Nieuwe BankrashalAmstelveen
BK2359522/01 10:00Sporting West C1DKV / Aurora C1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2605522/01 11:00Sporting West B1Ados B1InloophalAmsterdam
BK3155022/01 12:00Sporting West 5Helios 4InloophalAmsterdam
BK2804222/01 12:15Vlug & Vaardig A1Sporting West A2De WeerenAmsterdam
WK1414222/01 14:20Sporting West 3Ados 2InloophalAmsterdam
WK1413322/01 15:30Sporting West 2Vriendenschaar 2InloophalAmsterdam
BK3130222/01 17:40DOC 2Sporting West 6ZandzeeBussum
zaterdag 29 januari 2022
BK1838329/01 09:00Sporting West / Argus E3Oosterkwartier E1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1460429/01 09:00Sporting West F1Oosterkwartier F1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1844229/01 10:00Sporting West / Argus E1Rohda E1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1839029/01 10:00Sporting West / Argus E2Rohda E2InloophalAmsterdam
BK2918529/01 12:10Sporting West A2Celeritas A2InloophalAmsterdam
BK2244529/01 12:50BEP D1Sporting West / Argus D1MFSA de BeukPurmerend
BK2697029/01 13:30Apollo B1Sporting West B1DeimosHeerhugowaard
BK2367829/01 15:15Swift C1Sporting West C1OostenburgAmsterdam
zaterdag 5 februari 2022
BK1673905/02 09:00DKV Victoria E3Sporting West / Argus E2DiemenDiemen
BK2373705/02 10:00Sporting West C1WWSV C1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2672905/02 11:00Sporting West B1Blauw-Wit B1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1679905/02 12:10Oranje Nassau E1Sporting West / Argus E1De PijpAmsterdam
BK1370205/02 12:10Oranje Nassau F2Sporting West F1De PijpAmsterdam
BK2817505/02 13:10Sporting West A2ZKC '31 A2InloophalAmsterdam
zaterdag 12 februari 2022
BK1511312/02 09:10Sporting West F1Swift F1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1928612/02 09:10Sporting West / Argus E2KVA E3InloophalAmsterdam
BK2480412/02 10:00Furore C1Sporting West C1Het TriasKrommenie
BK1933012/02 10:10Sporting West / Argus E1Swift E1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2902012/02 11:15Badhoevedorp A1Sporting West A2De SporthoeveBadhoevedorp
BK2620312/02 12:00Furore B1Sporting West B1Het TriasKrommenie
BK2212512/02 14:45Sporting West / Argus D1AW.DTV D1InloophalAmsterdam
zaterdag 19 februari 2022
BK3242619/02 11:00Atlantis F2Sporting West F1De PhoenixMijdrecht
zaterdag 5 maart 2022
BK1761805/03 10:00KVA E2Sporting West / Argus E1Nieuwe BankrashalAmstelveen
BK1761105/03 11:05Aurora E3Sporting West / Argus E3Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
BK2106505/03 11:15Sporting West / Argus D1Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste D2InloophalAmsterdam
BK2549605/03 12:05Rapid B1Sporting West B1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
BK1761705/03 12:20Aurora E2Sporting West / Argus E2Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
zaterdag 12 maart 2022
BK2272312/03 10:00KZ | Thermo4U D2Sporting West / Argus D1De KoogKoog ad Zaan
BK1515612/03 10:10Sporting West F1Badhoevedorp F1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1935312/03 11:00Sporting West / Argus E2DOC E1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1934612/03 11:00Sporting West / Argus E3KVA E4InloophalAmsterdam
BK2829812/03 11:00HBC A1Sporting West A2De WaterakkersHeemskerk
BK2492912/03 12:00Rohda C1Sporting West C1OokmeerAmsterdam
zaterdag 19 maart 2022
BK1771219/03 10:00AW.DTV E1Sporting West / Argus E1ZeeburgereilandAmsterdam
BK2284819/03 10:00Sporting West / Argus D1KVA D1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2434119/03 11:00Sporting West C1Apollo C1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1773919/03 11:05Haarlem E2Sporting West / Argus E2Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
BK2636819/03 13:00DSO B1Sporting West B1OosterhoutAlkmaar
BK1768819/03 13:05SDO | Fiable E3Sporting West / Argus E3De SchulenburchKamerik
BK2799719/03 17:40WWSV A1Sporting West A2MFSA de BeukPurmerend
zaterdag 26 maart 2022
BK1498226/03 10:00Sporting West F1KVA F1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2138226/03 10:00Stormvogels D1Sporting West / Argus D1De ZienUitgeest
BK1913026/03 11:05Sporting West / Argus E1Blauw-Wit E2InloophalAmsterdam
BK1907326/03 11:05Sporting West / Argus E3Blauw-Wit E3InloophalAmsterdam
BK2733126/03 11:15Ados B1Sporting West B1Ados-halHoorn
BK2839026/03 12:10Sporting West A2Vlug & Vaardig A1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2404326/03 15:40DKV / Aurora C1Sporting West C1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
zaterdag 2 april 2022
BK2139002/04 09:00Sporting West / Argus D1BEP D1InloophalAmsterdam
BK1749002/04 10:00Rohda E2Sporting West / Argus E2OokmeerAmsterdam
BK1749702/04 10:00Rohda E1Sporting West / Argus E1OokmeerAmsterdam
BK1747902/04 10:05Oosterkwartier E1Sporting West / Argus E3De SpaarneHaarlem
BK1409402/04 10:05Oosterkwartier F1Sporting West F1De SpaarneHaarlem
BK2650402/04 11:00Sporting West B1Apollo B1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2424702/04 12:00Sporting West C1Swift C1InloophalAmsterdam
BK2849102/04 14:00Celeritas A2Sporting West A2Alkmaar-NoordAlkmaar